List of Certified Members

Name Chapter Year Certified
David Gillard Atlantic 1972
Walter Strachan Atlantic 1984
Brian Colgan Atlantic 1998
David Organ Atlantic 2004
Abigail MacEachern Atlantic 2013
Veronica Mendoza Atlantic 2013
Adam Strachan Atlantic 2013
Rick Thomas Atlantic 2003
Roy Jeff Goulding Atlantic 1998
Scott Cunning Atlantic 2011
Peter Emmett Atlantic 2009
Calvin Hollett Atlantic 2015
Oliver MacKenzie Atlantic 2019
Ralston Mooring Atlantic 2014
David Organ Atlantic 2001
Chad Stretch Atlantic 2019
Michael Batty Atlantic 2017
Lisa Arsenault Atlantic 2019
John Connely Atlantic 2011
Keith Olsen Calgary 1981
Eileen Martin Calgary 1987
Frank Zack Calgary 1992
H. Wayne Yarjau Calgary 1993
Corinne Golding Calgary 1998
Rick Adams Calgary 2005
Colleen Barabonoff Calgary 2006
Paul Schmidtke Calgary 2015
Paul Jensen Calgary 2014
Stephanie Fargas Calgary 2016
David Dagnall Calgary 2017
Adam Develter Calgary 2016
Bob Lang Calgary 2003
Leah Adrian Calgary 2014
Stephanie Fargas Calgary 2019
Bretan Baumgardt Calgary 2008
Angela Caponigro Calgary 2016
Nigel Francis Calgary 2015
Jacques Gautheir Calgary 2014
Tom Newton Calgary 2003
Dana Odding Calgary 2013
Yvette Perot Calgary 2019
Chase Smith Calgary 2018
Wendy Swales Calgary 2014
Adrian Todeila Calgary 2003
Rob Wenarchuk Calgary 2011
Derek Young Calgary 2008
Rod Conde Calgary 2019
David Dagnall Calgary 2019
Bradley McWilliam Calgary 2007
Amanda Wojda Calgary 2019
Bradley McWilliam Calgary 2012
Tobie Guerin Calgary 2020
Derek Semeniuk Calgary 2006
Gale LeBlanc Calgary 2014
Grant Gall Calgary 2013
Jay Simpson Calgary 2011
Joe Black Calgary 2009
Joelene Schultz Calgary 2009
Joelene Schultz Calgary 2009
Jonathon Greenland Calgary 2019
Larry Shoesmith Calgary 2012
Nicole McKenna Calgary 2019
Peter Hiebert Calgary 2000
Sean Rolfe Calgary 2012
Shawn Frayn Calgary 2009
Sylvie Dzikewich Calgary 2009
Tim Cameron Calgary 2019
Erwin Baumann Edmonton 1972
Casey Skakun Edmonton 1973
Jean D'Haese Edmonton 1974
David Brookes Edmonton 1979
Robert Anderson Edmonton 1980
Edward Medynski Edmonton 1984
Catherine Saar-Paradis Edmonton 1987
Keith Robinson Edmonton 1989
Herb Guhl Edmonton 1992
David Embury Edmonton 1993
Peter Semchuk Edmonton 2006
Jozef Urban Edmonton 2008
John Karman Edmonton 2009
Norm Villeneuve Edmonton 2014
Zohadya Syed Edmonton 2018
David Watson Edmonton 2011
Karen Lumme Edmonton 2013
Brian Lindgren Edmonton 2005
David Forsey Edmonton 2002
David Lawrence Edmonton 2002
Cam Munro Edmonton 2003
Fraser Powell Edmonton 2004
Ahsan Ahmed Edmonton 2016
Andrew Brassington Edmonton 2018
Donna Cooper Edmonton 2014
Emadeddin Delavari Edmonton 2014
Eric Hui Edmonton 2014
Imtyaz Emme Kanji Edmonton 1999
Ernest Larocque Edmonton 2015
Ken McNamara Edmonton 2017
Wanda Melnyk-Harris Edmonton 2014
Lisa Myette Edmonton 2018
Lana Ngu Edmonton 2015
Philip Reynolds Edmonton 2013
Michael Schneider Edmonton 1999
Peter Semchuk Edmonton 1999
Shaune Smith Edmonton 2009
Jozef Urban Edmonton 2014
Noel Vilamitjana Edmonton 2017
Norm Villeneuve Edmonton 2014
Susanne Widdecke Edmonton 2014
Heather Ziober Edmonton 2013
Tammy Fulks Edmonton 2019
Jamie Murphy Edmonton 1999
Mohammed Shahbaz Edmonton 2019
David Reburn Edmonton 2006
Doug Dyck Edmonton 2018
Dylan Leclair Edmonton 2019
Garratt Grenier Edmonton 2016
Ian Gruber Edmonton 2015
James Kwan Edmonton 2015
Joseph Trivellin Edmonton 2018
Kevin Kramers Edmonton 2018
Laura Roche Edmonton 2015
Mark Poon Edmonton 2018
Mike Ewaskiw Edmonton 2007
Mike Lafontaine Edmonton 2018
Richard Lucid Edmonton 2015
Ryan Ardiel Edmonton 2016
John Clinckett Grand Valley 1985
Chris Johnson Grand Valley 1996
Russell Snow Grand Valley 2011
Sheri Thompson Grand Valley 2016
David Boyle Grand Valley 2001
Cathie Schneider Grand Valley 2001
Joanne Walker Grand Valley 2003
Russell Snow Grand Valley 1999
Grant Stuempfle Grand Valley 1999
Aaron Hatch Grand Valley 2007
Karel Brozik Grand Valley 2011
John Clinckett Grand Valley 1998
David Jeary Grand Valley 2018
Lou Lima Grand Valley 2008
Ian Miller Grand Valley 2016
Jared Murhpy Grand Valley 2020
Scott Ruffett Grand Valley 2014
Steven Ioannides Hamilton-Niagara 2012
Brian Dobbins Hamilton-Niagara 2014
Dan Austin Hamilton-Niagara 2002
Sandro Cipparone Hamilton-Niagara 2002
Patrick Tucker Hamilton-Niagara 2016
Mackenzie Adkin Hamilton-Niagara 2013
Steven Ioannides Hamilton-Niagara 2006
Vincent Covatta Hamilton-Niagara 2021
Joy Griggs London 2015
Duarte Bandarra London 2019
Brad Beharrell London 2015
Gordon Debbert London 2001
Joy Griggs London 2013
M. Shawn Harrington London 2001
Denise Luksys London 2009
Gary Smith London 2002
Thomas Ward London 2011
Stephen Houston London 2019
Daniel Ritchie London 2021
Yves Roy Montreal 2003
Yvon Lachance Montreal 2016
Sofia Racanelli Montreal 2011
Ivan Lavender Ottawa 1973
David Egan Ottawa 1977
Ian Bartlett Ottawa 1982
Thomas Dunbar Ottawa 1996
Brian Wiles Ottawa 1998
John Cooke Ottawa 2002
Jeff Halashewski Ottawa 2017
Mary Cooke Ottawa 2012
Hanan Raghib Ottawa 2016
Michel Theauvette Ottawa 2018
Brent Belanger Ottawa 2001
Gerald Morin Ottawa 1998
Robert Venasse Ottawa 1999
Bill Anglin Ottawa 2002
James Annable Ottawa 1998
Douglas Ault Ottawa 2009
Ali Ahrabi Ottawa 2017
Jack Gustafson Ottawa 2003
Brian Hepworth Ottawa 2016
Chris Lance Ottawa 2008
Alasandro Bartolo Ottawa 2019
Scott O'Hearn Ottawa 2018
Pete Stevens Ottawa 2008
Jennifer Vanek Ottawa 2013
Chris Vopni Ottawa 2018
Donald Wood Ottawa 2006
Bruno Bonavitacola Ottawa 2006
Michelle Maybee Ottawa 2020
Vivian Hall Ottawa 2012
Sylvain Lortie Quebec 2018
Brent Cherwinski Regina 2012
Rick Hadubiak Regina 1996
Del Hammerlindl Regina 1998
Shawn Crow Regina 2015
Bob Friesen Regina 1998
Rory Gin Regina 2014
Rick Hadubiak Regina 2002
Melissa Haynes Regina 2013
John Hendriks Regina 2004
William Ross McIntyre Regina 1999
Greg Popowich Regina 2011
David Purdy Regina 2012
Darin Schindel Regina 2010
Catherine Saar-Paradis Regina 2010
Craig Wadsworth Regina 2015
Tim Walsh Regina 2000
Stephen Wightman Regina 2018
Brenda Dejaegher Regina 2020
Ashley Bull Regina 2019
Roy Ball Saskatoon 1984
Gerry Wilson Saskatoon 1993
Brent Fraser Saskatoon 2001
Kelly Boldt Saskatoon 2013
Conal Hancherow Saskatoon 2003
Bob Spenst Saskatoon 1996
James Waldbillig Saskatoon 1996
Daryl Cherry Saskatoon 2018
Kelly Gatzke Saskatoon 2014
Rick Kalenchuk Saskatoon 1998
Krystyna Kotowski Saskatoon 2001
Jeff Mannix Saskatoon 2006
Kevin McEwen Saskatoon 2017
Kristine Mitchener Saskatoon 2019
Greg Mylks Saskatoon 2016
Darren Remenda Saskatoon 2017
Brad Smith Saskatoon 2019
Sean Thompson Saskatoon 2013
Kevin Broks Saskatoon 2020
Macsene Popil Saskatoon 2019
Adam Stead Saskatoon 2020
Bob Spenst Saskatoon 1998
Jason Farthing Saskatoon 2017
Tomasz Dobrowolski Saskatoon 2013
Donald Ivkoff Toronto 1972
Peter Zahradnik Toronto 1973
Forrest Grierson Toronto 1975
B.A. Weber Toronto 1977
Brandon Bernard Toronto 2019
Anwerali Chagani Toronto 1983
Peter Wong Toronto 1984
William deBacker Toronto 1987
David Wilson Toronto 1987
Sandro Ubaldino Toronto 1990
Matthew Roberts Toronto 1991
Robert Erochko Toronto 1994
Don Shortreed Toronto 1997
Mila Legge Toronto 2007
Theresa Prince Toronto 2008
James Farrington Toronto 2009
Timothy Lee Toronto 2009
Mark Clemmensen Toronto 2011
James Mansfield Toronto 2014
Elsa Cordero Boyden Toronto 2015
Guillermo Cordero Toronto 2012
Kazim (Kaz) Kanani Toronto 2014
Ashley McKay Toronto 2014
Paul Wong Toronto 2014
Ryan Dawinan Toronto 2016
Denny Duong Toronto 2016
Brittany Moore Toronto 2016
Ivan Sekularac Toronto 2017
Steven Bourdeau Toronto 2018
Jared Cardiff Toronto 2018
Alisha Hammond Toronto 2018
Henry Wan Toronto 2018
Brian Baird Toronto 2001
Peter Serino Toronto 2001
Kelly Clarke Toronto 2002
Chris Davidson Toronto 2002
Marcus Poirier Toronto 2002
Don Moore Toronto 2003
Paul Stuart Toronto 2003
Roger Ali Toronto 1997
Marla Cosburn Toronto 1998
Kamal Elliott Toronto 1998
Adam Gotfraind Toronto 2020
Hooman Aboutalebi-Pour Toronto 2013
Bradley Wolff Toronto 2019
Ahmad Al-Kassar Toronto 2019
Tarek Aly Toronto 2018
Ali Aminlou Toronto 2014
Steven Bourdeau Toronto 1998
Arran Brannigan Toronto 2011
Bradley Chai Toronto 2018
Victor Chau Toronto 2009
Philip Chiovitti Toronto 2005
Aris Dalakis Toronto 2004
Ibrahim El-Hajj Toronto 2020
Kazim (Kaz) Kanani Toronto 2016
James Des Cotes Toronto 2016
Cindy Esliger Toronto 2018
Kevin Falakfarsa Toronto 2013
Raef Ghali Toronto 2009
Bruce Gillham Toronto 2002
Ashraf Hanna Toronto 2016
Robert Hartogsveld Toronto 2010
Sydney Henriques Toronto 2011
Chris Hunter Toronto 2011
Jeff Jamieson Toronto 2005
Dan Jenik Toronto 2017
Ted Katsoris Toronto 2000
Yaser Helal Toronto 2020
Raman Murugappan Toronto 2014
Wing Kwong Ng Toronto 2014
Patricia Paz-Soldan Toronto 2000
Rajiv Rattan Toronto 2000
David Rock Toronto 2014
Sellathurai Selvarajan Toronto 2004
Giuseppe Serravite Toronto 2016
Ram Raj Singh Toronto 2004
Marwan Sinno Toronto 2017
Robert St. Louis Toronto 2003
Daniel Thomas Toronto 2015
Albert Thomas Toronto 2016
Scott VanerSchoor Toronto 2009
Brad Fitzpatrick Toronto 2018
Peter Wong Toronto 1998
Min Chen Toronto 2020
Patrick French Toronto 2020
James Robinson Toronto 2019
Elzbieta (Ella) Zielinski Toronto 2020
Gerard Williams Toronto 2017
Evan Marshall Toronto 2019
Hannah Tabatabaie Toronto 2020
Bruce Gillham Toronto 2000
Bruce Hudson Toronto 2000
Chris Hunter Toronto 2007
David Robbins Toronto 2017
Derek DeCooman Toronto 2007
Ed Makarchuk Toronto 2000
Edward Clark Toronto 2019
Fernand Cheong Toronto 2019
Guillermo Cordero Toronto 2004
Iain Stuart Toronto 2017
Isabelle Champagne Toronto 2006
James Detz Toronto 2019
John Harquail Toronto 2005
Kim Winchester Toronto 2006
Leon Starobinsky Toronto 2008
Luana Buratynski Toronto 2017
Lyndon Regular Toronto 2014
Mark Brusso Toronto 2019
Mark Bowyer Toronto 2015
Matthew Bussen Toronto 2019
Mike Kriesel Toronto 2012
Nancy McPherson Toronto 2006
Nellie Vila-Legare Toronto 2018
Parviz Bakhtiary Toronto 2006
Paul Locicero Toronto 2012
Pawanjyot Budwal Toronto 2013
Pete Isaak Toronto 2015
Robert Hartogsveld Toronto 2008
Russell Ibbotson Toronto 2016
Ruth Shannon Toronto 2000
Ruth Shannon Toronto 2000
Ryan Foster Toronto 2015
Scott Haddy Toronto 2017
Shamanna Kelamangalam Toronto 2013
Sherri Wildman Toronto 2017
Shawndell Gibson Toronto 2011
Stacey Bogdanow Toronto 2013
Steve Gusterson Toronto 2000
Steve LeBlanc Toronto 2000
Steven Whyte Toronto 2019
Tyler Simpson Toronto 2017
Wayne Gomes Toronto 2001
Glorianne M. Devamanoharan Toronto 2021
Shreedhar Thotapally Toronto 2021
Edward Hamilton Vancouver 1975
Kenneth Halldorson Vancouver 1980
Betty-Jo Tell Vancouver 2014
Cyrus Kabeer Vancouver 2011
Kelly Sawatzky Vancouver 2011
Kelly Sawatzky Vancouver 2011
Bradley Morris Vancouver 2012
Peggy Perry Vancouver 2013
Shandra Vedress Vancouver 2014
George McCutcheon Vancouver 2015
Spencer Todd Vancouver 2015
Michael Watts Vancouver 2016
Susan Scobie Vancouver 2017
Richard Sivertsen Vancouver 2001
Bob Matich Vancouver 2003
Melodie Pike Vancouver 2004
Ed Van Oene Vancouver 1997
Karl Fasolino Vancouver 1998
Kimberly Tompkins Vancouver 1999
Blair Bennett Vancouver 2005
Blair Bennett Vancouver 2005
Mark Felt Vancouver 2003
Dennis Hodkinson Vancouver 2009
Michael MacLean Vancouver 2015
Tony Martinelli Vancouver 2008
Jak New Vancouver 2017
Alison Henry Vancouver 2015
Carrie Spencer Vancouver 2012
Omar Abu Holy Vancouver 2019
Gerhard (George) Unger Vancouver 2019
Glenn Chatten Vancouver 2020
Susan Hildebrand Vancouver 2019
Brian Maher Vancouver 2015
Brian Etcher Vancouver 2020
Chris Vermette Vancouver 2016
Joe McDermid Vancouver 2007
Josh Dewey Vancouver 2017
JP LeBerg Vancouver 2019
Ken Emsley Vancouver 2015
Les Yard Vancouver 2013
Lisa Dalton Vancouver 2009
MacGregor Anderson Vancouver 2013
Nathan Thompson Vancouver 2009
Randy Smith Vancouver 2016
Robert Poystila Vancouver 2015
Roberto Risman Vancouver 2013
Steve Tyne Vancouver 2019
Tammy Diniz Vancouver 2019
Todd Gerrard Vancouver 2017
Wissam Itani Vancouver 2012
Terrence Bergen Vancouver Island 2003
Jennifer McAskill Vancouver Island 2013
Kevin Pickwick Vancouver Island 2013
Don Poon Vancouver Island 2013
Betty-Jo Tell Vancouver Island 2002
Dan Weber Vancouver Island 2013
Alena Cyr Vancouver Island 2019
Jeffrey Dye Vancouver Island 2013
Mary Friesen Winnipeg 1997
Joseph Giesbrecht Winnipeg 2017
Arthur Anderson Winnipeg 2005
Wayne Armstrong Winnipeg 2002
Craig Bachynski Winnipeg 2018
Stephen Burdy Winnipeg 2005
Craig Bachynski Winnipeg 2018
Marty Dziadek Winnipeg 2016
Jeff Gelmych Winnipeg 2014
Rock Jerome Winnipeg 2002
Coram Lalonde Winnipeg 2015
Brian Linner Winnipeg 2010
Brent Mehyden Winnipeg 2015
Evan Pasloski Winnipeg 2015
Dwayne Penner Winnipeg 2004
Mile Rendulic Winnipeg 2015
Tim Senkow Winnipeg 2013
Darren Wigley Winnipeg 2011
Chris Vermette Winnipeg 2016
Garry McFarlane Winnipeg 2000
Ian Hutcheson Winnipeg 2000
Jim Dupasquier Winnipeg 2016
Mike Washnuk Winnipeg 2018
Murray Alston Winnipeg 2000
Paul Cantafio Winnipeg 2016
Thomas Piskor Winnipeg 2000