Name Designation Chapter Year
Ball, R.H. RSW Saskatoon 1985
*Barry, A.R. RSW Toronto 1979
Barteaux, B. Atlantic 2002
Bartlett, I RSW Ottawa 1992
Bell, C. Toronto 1994
Benko, C.P. Toronto 1976
Bennett, L.M. Toronto 1978
*Boddy, A.L. Toronto 1967
Boyle, D. CTR Grand Valley 2019
Bredeson, E.J. RSW Calgary 1993
Briggs, R.E. Toronto 1972
Brooks, M. Atlantic 2007
*Brough, D.H. RSW Toronto 1970
*Browne, F.R. Winnipeg 1979
*Burgoyne, J.M Winnipeg 1996
*Cameron, D.W. Toronto 1972
Chomiak, J.W. Edmonton 1983
*Clarke, F. Toronto 2001
*Clemens, G. RSW, CCCA London 2001
Clinckett, J. RSW, CCCA Grand Valley 1987
*Cluff, A.W. Toronto 1973
Colgan, B. RSW Atlantic 2011
Cooke, J.G. RSW Ottawa 2008
Corkan, J. Calgary 1974
*Cornell, R.W. Toronto 1967
*Davis, F.E. Atlantic 1975
de Lint, W.B.C. O.C. Regina 1980
*Dobbing, P. RSW Ottawa 1978
Douville, P.E. Quebec 1980
Duchesneau, G, Quebec 1987
Dunbar, T. RSW Ottawa 2000
Duncan, B. London 2010
*Dunleavy, J.M. Toronto 1990
Egan, D.J. RSW Ottawa 1984
Emmett, P.S. CCCA Atlantic 2017
Evans, P. Regina 2001
Ferri, G.L. Edmonton 1986
Findlay, J. Vancouver 1974
Forbes, H. Atlantic 2016
*Freek, C.E. RSW Toronto 1968
Friesen, M.J. RSW Winnipeg 2004
*Frost, L.S. RSW Toronto 1972
Garlinski, M. Winnipeg 2015
Gaulin, R. (H) Toronto 1990
*Germain, W.E. Toronto 1977
Giguere, C. Montreal 2014
Gillham, B CTR, CCCA Toronto 2013
Golding, C. RSW Calgary 2012
Guhl, H. RSW Edmonton 2016
*Halldorson, K.A. RSW Vancouver 1997
*Hardy, Y. Montreal 1973
Heath, G. Winnipeg 1995
Helmer, D.G. Ottawa 1967
Hiebert, P. CTR Calgary 2018
Jarrell, W.J. London 1975
*Jarrett, C.S. Toronto 1971
Jensen, J. Toronto 1991
Johnson, C.J. RSW Grand Valley 2000
*Johnson, T. Hamilton/Niagara 2002
Kanani, K. CSP, CCCA Toronto 2020
*Kanga, D. Toronto 1996
Klepacki, M. RSW London 1995
*Ladd, E.G. Vancouver 1986
Lape, J. FCSI Calgary 2015
Lavender, I.H. RSW Ottawa 1967
*Law, R.S. Toronto 1980
Lawrence, D. CTR Edmonton 2010
LeBlond, I.J. Ottawa 1998
Lebrun, Y.C. Montreal 2003
*Letherland, O.E. Toronto 1969
Lindsay, A.R. Toronto 1969
Looten, D.B Calgary 1994
MacPhail, C.R.W. Toronto 1977
*Maple, C.C. Toronto 1974
*Marquette, P.R. Montreal 1985
McGuigan, D.R. Vancouver 1988
Mercer, R. Toronto 2007
*Miller, G.W. Toronto 1978
Moore, H. Vancouver 1992
Morris, S. Vancouver 2010
Murray, R.A. Edmonton 1991
Newton, T. CCCA Calgary 2020
*Oakley, G.S. RSW Edmonton 1971
Olsen, K.R. RSW Calgary 1988
Pennington, R.P.G Toronto 1968
Phillips, J.M.T. Toronto 1973
Reburn, D. CTR Edmonton 2014
Revay, S.O. Calgary 1997
Robinson, I.M. RSW Regina 1995
Robinson, K RSW, FCSI Edmonton 2004
Rondot, B.H. Windsor 1977
Rowson, K. Winnipeg 2017
Saar-Paradis, C. CCCA, RSW Edmonton 2013
Schneider, M. J. CCCA Edmonton 2009
Semchuk, P. CCCA, RSW Edmonton 2006
Shortreed, D.G. RSW Toronto 2003
*Sierer, G.A. Toronto 1981
Skakun, C.A. RSW Edmonton 1981
*Slee, G.W. Ottawa 1975
*Smits, B.A. Montreal 1982
Spenst, R.W. CTR, CCCA Saskatoon 2017
Stengels, V. RSW Ottawa 1969
Strachan, W.G. RSW Atlantic 1999
Stutt, L. CTR Toronto 1994
*Thomas, D.L. RSW Vancouver 1984
Tobros, J. Toronto 1990
Tompkins, K. CTR Vancouver 2016
Ubaldino, S. RSW Toronto 2005
*Wallis, T.S. Toronto 1974
Watson, D. Edmonton 2009
*Watson, W.N. RSW Edmonton 1976
*Wedding, A.P. Winnipeg 1970
Weir, J.I. RSW Hamilton/Niagara 1970
Wilson, D RSW Toronto 2005
Wilson, G.A. RSW Saskatoon 1999
Wright, F. Winnipeg 2006
Yarjau, H.W. RSW Calgary 2011

* deceased/décédé