List of Certified Members

Name Chapter Year Certified
James Annable Ottawa 1998
Steven Bourdeau Toronto 1998
John Clinckett Grand Valley 1998
Bob Friesen Regina 1998
Rick Kalenchuk Saskatoon 1998
Peter Wong Toronto 1998
Bob Spenst Saskatoon 1998
Imtyaz Emme Kanji Edmonton 1999
William Ross McIntyre Regina 1999
Michael Schneider Edmonton 1999
Peter Semchuk Edmonton 1999
Jamie Murphy Edmonton 1999
Ted Katsoris Toronto 2000
Patricia Paz-Soldan Toronto 2000
Rajiv Rattan Toronto 2000
Tim Walsh Regina 2000
Gordon Debbert London 2001
M. Shawn Harrington London 2001
Krystyna Kotowski Saskatoon 2001
David Organ Atlantic 2001
Bill Anglin Ottawa 2002
Wayne Armstrong Winnipeg 2002
Dan Austin Hamilton-Niagara 2002
Sandro Cipparone Hamilton-Niagara 2002
Bruce Gillham Toronto 2002
Rick Hadubiak Regina 2002
Rock Jerome Winnipeg 2002
Gary Smith London 2002
Betty-Jo Tell Vancouver Island 2002
Terrence Bergen Vancouver Island 2003
Mark Felt Vancouver 2003
Jack Gustafson Ottawa 2003
Tom Newton Calgary 2003
Robert St. Louis Toronto 2003
Adrian Todeila Calgary 2003
Aris Dalakis Toronto 2004
John Hendriks Regina 2004
Dwayne Penner Winnipeg 2004
Sellathurai Selvarajan Toronto 2004
Ram Raj Singh Toronto 2004
Arthur Anderson Winnipeg 2005
Stephen Burdy Winnipeg 2005
Philip Chiovitti Toronto 2005
Jeff Jamieson Toronto 2005
Jeff Mannix Saskatoon 2006
Donald Wood Ottawa 2006
Bradley McWilliam Calgary 2007
Bretan Baumgardt Calgary 2008
Chris Lance Ottawa 2008
Lou Lima Grand Valley 2008
Tony Martinelli Vancouver 2008
Pete Stevens Ottawa 2008
Derek Young Calgary 2008
Douglas Ault Ottawa 2009
Victor Chau Toronto 2009
Peter Emmett Atlantic 2009
Raef Ghali Toronto 2009
Dennis Hodkinson Vancouver 2009
Denise Luksys London 2009
Shaune Smith Edmonton 2009
Scott VanerSchoor Toronto 2009
Robert Hartogsveld Toronto 2010
Brian Linner Winnipeg 2010
Darin Schindel Regina 2010
Catherine Saar-Paradis Regina 2010
Arran Brannigan Toronto 2011
Karel Brozik Grand Valley 2011
Scott Cunning Atlantic 2011
Sydney Henriques Toronto 2011
Chris Hunter Toronto 2011
Greg Popowich Regina 2011
Thomas Ward London 2011
Rob Wenarchuk Calgary 2011
Darren Wigley Winnipeg 2011
David Purdy Regina 2012
Carrie Spencer Vancouver 2012
Hooman Aboutalebi-Pour Toronto 2013
Kevin Falakfarsa Toronto 2013
Joy Griggs London 2013
Melissa Haynes Regina 2013
Jennifer McAskill Vancouver Island 2013
Dana Odding Calgary 2013
Kevin Pickwick Vancouver Island 2013
Don Poon Vancouver Island 2013
Philip Reynolds Edmonton 2013
Tim Senkow Winnipeg 2013
Sean Thompson Saskatoon 2013
Jennifer Vanek Ottawa 2013
Dan Weber Vancouver Island 2013
Heather Ziober Edmonton 2013
Leah Adrian Calgary 2014
Ali Aminlou Toronto 2014
Donna Cooper Edmonton 2014
Emadeddin Delavari Edmonton 2014
Kelly Gatzke Saskatoon 2014
Jacques Gautheir Calgary 2014
Jeff Gelmych Winnipeg 2014
Rory Gin Regina 2014
Eric Hui Edmonton 2014
Wanda Melnyk-Harris Edmonton 2014
Ralston Mooring Atlantic 2014
Raman Murugappan Toronto 2014
Wing Kwong Ng Toronto 2014
David Rock Toronto 2014
Wendy Swales Calgary 2014
Jozef Urban Edmonton 2014
Norm Villeneuve Edmonton 2014
Susanne Widdecke Edmonton 2014
Brad Beharrell London 2015
Shawn Crow Regina 2015
Nigel Francis Calgary 2015
Calvin Hollett Atlantic 2015
Coram Lalonde Winnipeg 2015
Ernest Larocque Edmonton 2015
Michael MacLean Vancouver 2015
Brent Mehyden Winnipeg 2015
Lana Ngu Edmonton 2015
Evan Pasloski Winnipeg 2015
Mile Rendulic Winnipeg 2015
Daniel Thomas Toronto 2015
Craig Wadsworth Regina 2015
Ahsan Ahmed Edmonton 2016
Angela Caponigro Calgary 2016
Kazim (Kaz) Kanani Toronto 2016
James Des Cotes Toronto 2016
Marty Dziadek Winnipeg 2016
Ashraf Hanna Toronto 2016
Brian Hepworth Ottawa 2016
Yvon Lachance Montreal 2016
Ian Miller Grand Valley 2016
Greg Mylks Saskatoon 2016
Giuseppe Serravite Toronto 2016
Albert Thomas Toronto 2016
Patrick Tucker Hamilton-Niagara 2016
Dan Jenik Toronto 2017
Kevin McEwen Saskatoon 2017
Ken McNamara Edmonton 2017
Jak New Vancouver 2017
Darren Remenda Saskatoon 2017
Marwan Sinno Toronto 2017
Noel Vilamitjana Edmonton 2017
Michael Batty Atlantic 2017
Gerard Williams Toronto 2017
Tarek Aly Toronto 2018
Bradley Chai Toronto 2018
Daryl Cherry Saskatoon 2018
Craig Bachynski Winnipeg 2018
Cindy Esliger Toronto 2018
David Jeary Grand Valley 2018
Lisa Myette Edmonton 2018
Scott O'Hearn Ottawa 2018
Chase Smith Calgary 2018
Chris Vopni Ottawa 2018
Stephen Wightman Regina 2018
Ahmad Al-Kassar Toronto 2019
Duarte Bandarra London 2019
Oliver MacKenzie Atlantic 2019
Kristine Mitchener Saskatoon 2019
Yvette Perot Calgary 2019
Brad Smith Saskatoon 2019
Chad Stretch Atlantic 2019
Rod Conde Calgary 2019
Alena Cyr Vancouver Island 2019
David Dagnall Calgary 2019
Tammy Fulks Edmonton 2019
Stephen Houston London 2019
Macsene Popil Saskatoon 2019
James Robinson Toronto 2019
Amanda Wojda Calgary 2019
Gerhard (George) Unger Vancouver 2019
Ibrahim El-Hajj Toronto 2020
Yaser Helal Toronto 2020
Jared Murhpy Grand Valley 2020
Kevin Broks Saskatoon 2020
Min Chen Toronto 2020
Brenda Dejaegher Regina 2020
Patrick French Toronto 2020
Elzbieta (Ella) Zielinski Toronto 2020
Adam Stead Saskatoon 2020
Hannah Tabatabaie Toronto 2020
Shreedhar Thotapally Toronto 2021
Vincent Covatta Hamilton-Niagara 2021
Daniel Ritchie London 2021