List of Certified Members

Name Chapter Year Certified
Rick Hadubiak Regina 1996
Bob Spenst Saskatoon 1996
James Waldbillig Saskatoon 1996
Ed Van Oene Vancouver 1997
Roger Ali Toronto 1997
Marla Cosburn Toronto 1998
Kamal Elliott Toronto 1998
Karl Fasolino Vancouver 1998
Roy Jeff Goulding Atlantic 1998
Del Hammerlindl Regina 1998
Gerald Morin Ottawa 1998
Russell Snow Grand Valley 1999
Grant Stuempfle Grand Valley 1999
Kimberly Tompkins Vancouver 1999
Robert Venasse Ottawa 1999
Bruce Gillham Toronto 2000
Bruce Hudson Toronto 2000
Ed Makarchuk Toronto 2000
Garry McFarlane Winnipeg 2000
Ian Hutcheson Winnipeg 2000
Murray Alston Winnipeg 2000
Peter Hiebert Calgary 2000
Ruth Shannon Toronto 2000
Ruth Shannon Toronto 2000
Steve Gusterson Toronto 2000
Steve LeBlanc Toronto 2000
Thomas Piskor Winnipeg 2000
Brian Baird Toronto 2001
Brent Belanger Ottawa 2001
David Boyle Grand Valley 2001
Cathie Schneider Grand Valley 2001
Peter Serino Toronto 2001
Richard Sivertsen Vancouver 2001
Wayne Gomes Toronto 2001
Kelly Clarke Toronto 2002
Chris Davidson Toronto 2002
David Forsey Edmonton 2002
David Lawrence Edmonton 2002
Marcus Poirier Toronto 2002
Conal Hancherow Saskatoon 2003
Bob Lang Calgary 2003
Bob Matich Vancouver 2003
Don Moore Toronto 2003
Cam Munro Edmonton 2003
Yves Roy Montreal 2003
Paul Stuart Toronto 2003
Rick Thomas Atlantic 2003
Joanne Walker Grand Valley 2003
Melodie Pike Vancouver 2004
Fraser Powell Edmonton 2004
Guillermo Cordero Toronto 2004
Brian Lindgren Edmonton 2005
Blair Bennett Vancouver 2005
Blair Bennett Vancouver 2005
John Harquail Toronto 2005
Bruno Bonavitacola Ottawa 2006
David Reburn Edmonton 2006
Derek Semeniuk Calgary 2006
Isabelle Champagne Toronto 2006
Kim Winchester Toronto 2006
Nancy McPherson Toronto 2006
Parviz Bakhtiary Toronto 2006
Steven Ioannides Hamilton-Niagara 2006
Aaron Hatch Grand Valley 2007
Chris Hunter Toronto 2007
Derek DeCooman Toronto 2007
Joe McDermid Vancouver 2007
Mike Ewaskiw Edmonton 2007
Leon Starobinsky Toronto 2008
Robert Hartogsveld Toronto 2008
Joe Black Calgary 2009
Joelene Schultz Calgary 2009
Lisa Dalton Vancouver 2009
Nathan Thompson Vancouver 2009
Shawn Frayn Calgary 2009
Sylvie Dzikewich Calgary 2009
Jay Simpson Calgary 2011
John Connely Atlantic 2011
Shawndell Gibson Toronto 2011
Sofia Racanelli Montreal 2011
Brent Cherwinski Regina 2012
Larry Shoesmith Calgary 2012
Mike Kriesel Toronto 2012
Paul Locicero Toronto 2012
Sean Rolfe Calgary 2012
Vivian Hall Ottawa 2012
Wissam Itani Vancouver 2012
Mackenzie Adkin Hamilton-Niagara 2013
Grant Gall Calgary 2013
Jeffrey Dye Vancouver Island 2013
Les Yard Vancouver 2013
MacGregor Anderson Vancouver 2013
Pawanjyot Budwal Toronto 2013
Roberto Risman Vancouver 2013
Shamanna Kelamangalam Toronto 2013
Stacey Bogdanow Toronto 2013
Tomasz Dobrowolski Saskatoon 2013
Brian Dobbins Hamilton-Niagara 2014
Gale LeBlanc Calgary 2014
Lyndon Regular Toronto 2014
Scott Ruffett Grand Valley 2014
Alison Henry Vancouver 2015
Brian Maher Vancouver 2015
Ian Gruber Edmonton 2015
James Kwan Edmonton 2015
Ken Emsley Vancouver 2015
Laura Roche Edmonton 2015
Mark Bowyer Toronto 2015
Pete Isaak Toronto 2015
Richard Lucid Edmonton 2015
Robert Poystila Vancouver 2015
Ryan Foster Toronto 2015
Adam Develter Calgary 2016
Chris Vermette Winnipeg 2016
Garratt Grenier Edmonton 2016
Jim Dupasquier Winnipeg 2016
Paul Cantafio Winnipeg 2016
Randy Smith Vancouver 2016
Russell Ibbotson Toronto 2016
Ryan Ardiel Edmonton 2016
Ali Ahrabi Ottawa 2017
David Robbins Toronto 2017
Iain Stuart Toronto 2017
Jason Farthing Saskatoon 2017
Josh Dewey Vancouver 2017
Luana Buratynski Toronto 2017
Scott Haddy Toronto 2017
Sherri Wildman Toronto 2017
Todd Gerrard Vancouver 2017
Tyler Simpson Toronto 2017
Craig Bachynski Winnipeg 2018
Andrew Brassington Edmonton 2018
Brad Fitzpatrick Toronto 2018
Doug Dyck Edmonton 2018
Joseph Trivellin Edmonton 2018
Kevin Kramers Edmonton 2018
Mark Poon Edmonton 2018
Mike Washnuk Winnipeg 2018
Mike Lafontaine Edmonton 2018
Nellie Vila-Legare Toronto 2018
Sylvain Lortie Quebec 2018
Brandon Bernard Toronto 2019
Bradley Wolff Toronto 2019
Alasandro Bartolo Ottawa 2019
Omar Abu Holy Vancouver 2019
Dylan Leclair Edmonton 2019
Edward Clark Toronto 2019
Fernand Cheong Toronto 2019
James Detz Toronto 2019
Jonathon Greenland Calgary 2019
JP LeBerg Vancouver 2019
Mark Brusso Toronto 2019
Matthew Bussen Toronto 2019
Nicole McKenna Calgary 2019
Steve Tyne Vancouver 2019
Steven Whyte Toronto 2019
Tammy Diniz Vancouver 2019
Tim Cameron Calgary 2019
Adam Gotfraind Toronto 2020
Brian Etcher Vancouver 2020
Michelle Maybee Ottawa 2020