Name Designation Chapter Year
*Boddy, A.L. Toronto 1967
*Cornell, R.W. Toronto 1967
Helmer, D.G. Ottawa 1967
Lavender, I.H. RSW Ottawa 1967
*Freek, C.E. RSW Toronto 1968
Pennington, R.P.G Toronto 1968
*Letherland, O.E. Toronto 1969
Lindsay, A.R. Toronto 1969
Stengels, V. RSW Ottawa 1969
*Brough, D.H. RSW Toronto 1970
*Wedding, A.P. Winnipeg 1970
Weir, J.I. RSW Hamilton/Niagara 1970
*Jarrett, C.S. Toronto 1971
*Oakley, G.S. RSW Edmonton 1971
Briggs, R.E. Toronto 1972
*Cameron, D.W. Toronto 1972
*Frost, L.S. RSW Toronto 1972
*Cluff, A.W. Toronto 1973
*Hardy, Y. Montreal 1973
Phillips, J.M.T. Toronto 1973
Corkan, J. Calgary 1974
Findlay, J. Vancouver 1974
*Maple, C.C. Toronto 1974
*Wallis, T.S. Toronto 1974
*Davis, F.E. Atlantic 1975
Jarrell, W.J. London 1975
*Slee, G.W. Ottawa 1975
Benko, C.P. Toronto 1976
*Watson, W.N. RSW Edmonton 1976
*Germain, W.E. Toronto 1977
MacPhail, C.R.W. Toronto 1977
Rondot, B.H. Windsor 1977
Bennett, L.M. Toronto 1978
*Dobbing, P. RSW Ottawa 1978
*Miller, G.W. Toronto 1978
*Barry, A.R. RSW Toronto 1979
*Browne, F.R. Winnipeg 1979
de Lint, W.B.C. O.C. Regina 1980
Douville, P.E. Quebec 1980
*Law, R.S. Toronto 1980
*Sierer, G.A. Toronto 1981
Skakun, C.A. RSW Edmonton 1981
*Smits, B.A. Montreal 1982
Chomiak, J.W. Edmonton 1983
Egan, D.J. RSW Ottawa 1984
*Thomas, D.L. RSW Vancouver 1984
Ball, R.H. RSW Saskatoon 1985
*Marquette, P.R. Montreal 1985
Ferri, G.L. Edmonton 1986
*Ladd, E.G. Vancouver 1986
Clinckett, J. RSW, CCCA Grand Valley 1987
Duchesneau, G, Quebec 1987
McGuigan, D.R. Vancouver 1988
Olsen, K.R. RSW Calgary 1988
*Dunleavy, J.M. Toronto 1990
Gaulin, R. (H) Toronto 1990
Tobros, J. Toronto 1990
Jensen, J. Toronto 1991
Murray, R.A. Edmonton 1991
Bartlett, I RSW Ottawa 1992
Moore, H. Vancouver 1992
Bredeson, E.J. RSW Calgary 1993
Bell, C. Toronto 1994
Looten, D.B Calgary 1994
Stutt, L. CTR Toronto 1994
Heath, G. Winnipeg 1995
Klepacki, M. RSW London 1995
Robinson, I.M. RSW Regina 1995
*Burgoyne, J.M Winnipeg 1996
*Kanga, D. Toronto 1996
*Halldorson, K.A. RSW Vancouver 1997
Revay, S.O. Calgary 1997
LeBlond, I.J. Ottawa 1998
Strachan, W.G. RSW Atlantic 1999
Wilson, G.A. RSW Saskatoon 1999
Dunbar, T. RSW Ottawa 2000
Johnson, C.J. RSW Grand Valley 2000
*Clarke, F. Toronto 2001
*Clemens, G. RSW, CCCA London 2001
Evans, P. Regina 2001
Barteaux, B. Atlantic 2002
*Johnson, T. Hamilton/Niagara 2002
Lebrun, Y.C. Montreal 2003
Shortreed, D.G. RSW Toronto 2003
Friesen, M.J. RSW Winnipeg 2004
Robinson, K RSW, FCSI Edmonton 2004
Ubaldino, S. RSW Toronto 2005
Wilson, D RSW Toronto 2005
Semchuk, P. CCCA, RSW Edmonton 2006
Wright, F. Winnipeg 2006
Brooks, M. Atlantic 2007
Mercer, R. Toronto 2007
Cooke, J.G. RSW Ottawa 2008
Schneider, M. J. CCCA Edmonton 2009
Watson, D. Edmonton 2009
Duncan, B. London 2010
Lawrence, D. CTR Edmonton 2010
Morris, S. Vancouver 2010
Colgan, B. RSW Atlantic 2011
Yarjau, H.W. RSW Calgary 2011
Golding, C. RSW Calgary 2012
Gillham, B CTR, CCCA Toronto 2013
Saar-Paradis, C. CCCA, RSW Edmonton 2013
Giguere, C. Montreal 2014
Reburn, D. CTR Edmonton 2014
Garlinski, M. Winnipeg 2015
Lape, J. FCSI Calgary 2015
Forbes, H. Atlantic 2016
Guhl, H. RSW Edmonton 2016
Tompkins, K. CTR Vancouver 2016
Emmett, P.S. CCCA Atlantic 2017
Rowson, K. Winnipeg 2017
Spenst, R.W. CTR, CCCA Saskatoon 2017
Hiebert, P. CTR Calgary 2018
Boyle, D. CTR Grand Valley 2019
Newton, T. CCCA Calgary 2020
Kanani, K. CSP, CCCA Toronto 2020

* deceased/décédé