Name Designation Chapter Year
Barteaux, B. Atlantic 2002
Bell, C. Toronto 1994
Benko, C.P. Toronto 1976
Bennett, L.M. Toronto 1978
*Boddy, A.L. Toronto 1967
Briggs, R.E. Toronto 1972
Brooks, M. Atlantic 2007
*Browne, F.R. Winnipeg 1979
*Burgoyne, J.M Winnipeg 1996
*Cameron, D.W. Toronto 1972
Chomiak, J.W. Edmonton 1983
*Clarke, F. Toronto 2001
*Cluff, A.W. Toronto 1973
Corkan, J. Calgary 1974
*Cornell, R.W. Toronto 1967
*Davis, F.E. Atlantic 1975
Douville, P.E. Quebec 1980
Duchesneau, G, Quebec 1987
Duncan, B. London 2010
*Dunleavy, J.M. Toronto 1990
Evans, P. Regina 2001
Ferri, G.L. Edmonton 1986
Findlay, J. Vancouver 1974
Forbes, H. Atlantic 2016
Garlinski, M. Winnipeg 2015
Gaulin, R. (H) Toronto 1990
*Germain, W.E. Toronto 1977
Giguere, C. Montreal 2014
*Hardy, Y. Montreal 1973
Heath, G. Winnipeg 1995
Helmer, D.G. Ottawa 1967
Jarrell, W.J. London 1975
*Jarrett, C.S. Toronto 1971
Jensen, J. Toronto 1991
*Johnson, T. Hamilton/Niagara 2002
*Kanga, D. Toronto 1996
*Ladd, E.G. Vancouver 1986
*Law, R.S. Toronto 1980
LeBlond, I.J. Ottawa 1998
Lebrun, Y.C. Montreal 2003
*Letherland, O.E. Toronto 1969
Lindsay, A.R. Toronto 1969
Looten, D.B Calgary 1994
MacPhail, C.R.W. Toronto 1977
*Maple, C.C. Toronto 1974
*Marquette, P.R. Montreal 1985
McGuigan, D.R. Vancouver 1988
Mercer, R. Toronto 2007
*Miller, G.W. Toronto 1978
Moore, H. Vancouver 1992
Morris, S. Vancouver 2010
Murray, R.A. Edmonton 1991
Pennington, R.P.G Toronto 1968
Phillips, J.M.T. Toronto 1973
Revay, S.O. Calgary 1997
Rondot, B.H. Windsor 1977
Rowson, K. Winnipeg 2017
*Sierer, G.A. Toronto 1981
*Slee, G.W. Ottawa 1975
*Smits, B.A. Montreal 1982
Tobros, J. Toronto 1990
*Wallis, T.S. Toronto 1974
Watson, D. Edmonton 2009
*Wedding, A.P. Winnipeg 1970
Wright, F. Winnipeg 2006
Emmett, P.S. CCCA Atlantic 2017
Schneider, M. J. CCCA Edmonton 2009
Newton, T. CCCA Calgary 2020
Saar-Paradis, C. CCCA, RSW Edmonton 2013
Semchuk, P. CCCA, RSW Edmonton 2006
Kanani, K. CSP, CCCA Toronto 2020
Hiebert, P. CTR Calgary 2018
Lawrence, D. CTR Edmonton 2010
Reburn, D. CTR Edmonton 2014
Stutt, L. CTR Toronto 1994
Tompkins, K. CTR Vancouver 2016
Boyle, D. CTR Grand Valley 2019
Gillham, B CTR, CCCA Toronto 2013
Spenst, R.W. CTR, CCCA Saskatoon 2017
Lape, J. FCSI Calgary 2015
de Lint, W.B.C. O.C. Regina 1980
Ball, R.H. RSW Saskatoon 1985
*Barry, A.R. RSW Toronto 1979
Bartlett, I RSW Ottawa 1992
Bredeson, E.J. RSW Calgary 1993
*Brough, D.H. RSW Toronto 1970
Colgan, B. RSW Atlantic 2011
Cooke, J.G. RSW Ottawa 2008
*Dobbing, P. RSW Ottawa 1978
Dunbar, T. RSW Ottawa 2000
Egan, D.J. RSW Ottawa 1984
*Freek, C.E. RSW Toronto 1968
Friesen, M.J. RSW Winnipeg 2004
*Frost, L.S. RSW Toronto 1972
Golding, C. RSW Calgary 2012
Guhl, H. RSW Edmonton 2016
*Halldorson, K.A. RSW Vancouver 1997
Johnson, C.J. RSW Grand Valley 2000
Klepacki, M. RSW London 1995
Lavender, I.H. RSW Ottawa 1967
*Oakley, G.S. RSW Edmonton 1971
Olsen, K.R. RSW Calgary 1988
Robinson, I.M. RSW Regina 1995
Shortreed, D.G. RSW Toronto 2003
Skakun, C.A. RSW Edmonton 1981
Stengels, V. RSW Ottawa 1969
Strachan, W.G. RSW Atlantic 1999
*Thomas, D.L. RSW Vancouver 1984
Ubaldino, S. RSW Toronto 2005
*Watson, W.N. RSW Edmonton 1976
Weir, J.I. RSW Hamilton/Niagara 1970
Wilson, D RSW Toronto 2005
Wilson, G.A. RSW Saskatoon 1999
Yarjau, H.W. RSW Calgary 2011
*Clemens, G. RSW, CCCA London 2001
Clinckett, J. RSW, CCCA Grand Valley 1987
Robinson, K RSW, FCSI Edmonton 2004

* deceased/décédé