Name Designation Chapter Year
Barteaux, B. Atlantic 2002
Brooks, M. Atlantic 2007
Colgan, B. RSW Atlantic 2011
*Davis, F.E. Atlantic 1975
Emmett, P.S. CCCA Atlantic 2017
Forbes, H. Atlantic 2016
Strachan, W.G. RSW Atlantic 1999
Bredeson, E.J. RSW Calgary 1993
Corkan, J. Calgary 1974
Golding, C. RSW Calgary 2012
Hiebert, P. CTR Calgary 2018
Lape, J. FCSI Calgary 2015
Looten, D.B Calgary 1994
Olsen, K.R. RSW Calgary 1988
Revay, S.O. Calgary 1997
Yarjau, H.W. RSW Calgary 2011
Newton, T. CCCA Calgary 2020
Chomiak, J.W. Edmonton 1983
Ferri, G.L. Edmonton 1986
Guhl, H. RSW Edmonton 2016
Lawrence, D. CTR Edmonton 2010
Murray, R.A. Edmonton 1991
*Oakley, G.S. RSW Edmonton 1971
Reburn, D. CTR Edmonton 2014
Robinson, K RSW, FCSI Edmonton 2004
Saar-Paradis, C. CCCA, RSW Edmonton 2013
Schneider, M. J. CCCA Edmonton 2009
Semchuk, P. CCCA, RSW Edmonton 2006
Skakun, C.A. RSW Edmonton 1981
Watson, D. Edmonton 2009
*Watson, W.N. RSW Edmonton 1976
Clinckett, J. RSW, CCCA Grand Valley 1987
Johnson, C.J. RSW Grand Valley 2000
Boyle, D. CTR Grand Valley 2019
*Johnson, T. Hamilton/Niagara 2002
Weir, J.I. RSW Hamilton/Niagara 1970
*Clemens, G. RSW, CCCA London 2001
Duncan, B. London 2010
Jarrell, W.J. London 1975
Klepacki, M. RSW London 1995
Giguere, C. Montreal 2014
*Hardy, Y. Montreal 1973
Lebrun, Y.C. Montreal 2003
*Marquette, P.R. Montreal 1985
*Smits, B.A. Montreal 1982
Bartlett, I RSW Ottawa 1992
Cooke, J.G. RSW Ottawa 2008
*Dobbing, P. RSW Ottawa 1978
Dunbar, T. RSW Ottawa 2000
Egan, D.J. RSW Ottawa 1984
Helmer, D.G. Ottawa 1967
Lavender, I.H. RSW Ottawa 1967
LeBlond, I.J. Ottawa 1998
*Slee, G.W. Ottawa 1975
Stengels, V. RSW Ottawa 1969
Douville, P.E. Quebec 1980
Duchesneau, G, Quebec 1987
de Lint, W.B.C. O.C. Regina 1980
Evans, P. Regina 2001
Robinson, I.M. RSW Regina 1995
Ball, R.H. RSW Saskatoon 1985
Spenst, R.W. CTR, CCCA Saskatoon 2017
Wilson, G.A. RSW Saskatoon 1999
*Barry, A.R. RSW Toronto 1979
Bell, C. Toronto 1994
Benko, C.P. Toronto 1976
Bennett, L.M. Toronto 1978
*Boddy, A.L. Toronto 1967
Briggs, R.E. Toronto 1972
*Brough, D.H. RSW Toronto 1970
*Cameron, D.W. Toronto 1972
*Clarke, F. Toronto 2001
*Cluff, A.W. Toronto 1973
*Cornell, R.W. Toronto 1967
*Dunleavy, J.M. Toronto 1990
*Freek, C.E. RSW Toronto 1968
*Frost, L.S. RSW Toronto 1972
Gaulin, R. (H) Toronto 1990
*Germain, W.E. Toronto 1977
Gillham, B CTR, CCCA Toronto 2013
*Jarrett, C.S. Toronto 1971
Jensen, J. Toronto 1991
*Kanga, D. Toronto 1996
*Law, R.S. Toronto 1980
*Letherland, O.E. Toronto 1969
Lindsay, A.R. Toronto 1969
MacPhail, C.R.W. Toronto 1977
*Maple, C.C. Toronto 1974
Mercer, R. Toronto 2007
*Miller, G.W. Toronto 1978
Pennington, R.P.G Toronto 1968
Phillips, J.M.T. Toronto 1973
Shortreed, D.G. RSW Toronto 2003
*Sierer, G.A. Toronto 1981
Stutt, L. CTR Toronto 1994
Tobros, J. Toronto 1990
Ubaldino, S. RSW Toronto 2005
*Wallis, T.S. Toronto 1974
Wilson, D RSW Toronto 2005
Kanani, K. CSP, CCCA Toronto 2020
Findlay, J. Vancouver 1974
*Halldorson, K.A. RSW Vancouver 1997
*Ladd, E.G. Vancouver 1986
McGuigan, D.R. Vancouver 1988
Moore, H. Vancouver 1992
Morris, S. Vancouver 2010
*Thomas, D.L. RSW Vancouver 1984
Tompkins, K. CTR Vancouver 2016
Rondot, B.H. Windsor 1977
*Browne, F.R. Winnipeg 1979
*Burgoyne, J.M Winnipeg 1996
Friesen, M.J. RSW Winnipeg 2004
Garlinski, M. Winnipeg 2015
Heath, G. Winnipeg 1995
Rowson, K. Winnipeg 2017
*Wedding, A.P. Winnipeg 1970
Wright, F. Winnipeg 2006

* deceased/décédé